Meister Solo

World Championship
Year 1.Place Nation 2.Place Nation 3.Place Nation
2015 Jannick de Jong Erik Riss Dimitri Berge
2014 Erik Riss Jannick de Jong Joonas Kylmäkorpi
2013 Joonas Kylmäkorpi Jannick de Jong Richard Hall
2012 Joonas Kylmäkorpi Martin Smolinski Josef Franc
2011 Joonas Kylmäkorpi Richard Speiser Stephan Katt
2010 Joonas Kylmäkorpi Theo Pijper Richard Speiser
2009 Gerd Riss Stephane Tresarrieu Dirk Fabriek
2008 Gerd Riss Glen Phillips Dirk Fabriek
2007 Gerd Riss Joonas Kylmäkorpi Mathieu Tresarrieu
2006 Robert Barth Joonas Kylmäkorpi Gerd Riss
2005 Robert Barth Gerd Riss Paul Hurry
2004 Gerd Riss Kelvin Tatum Bernd Diener
2003 Robert Barth Kelvin Tatum Gerd Riss
2002 Robert Barth Kelvin Tatum Gerd Riss
2001 Gerd Riss Kelvin Tatum Robert Barth
2000 Kelvin Tatum Robert Barth Matthias Kröger
1999 Gerd Riss Robert Barth Kelvin Tatum
1998 Kelvin Tatum Robert Barth Steve Schofield
1997 Tommy Dunker Steve Schofield Glenn Cunningham
1996 Gerd Riss Bernd Diener Robert Barth
1995 Kelvin Tatum Simon Wigg Walter Scherwitzki
1994 Simon Wigg Andre Pollehn Gerd Riss
1993 Simon Wigg Karl Maier Marcel Gerhard
1992 Marcel Gerhard Mitch Shirra Karl Maier
1991 Gerd Riss Ales Dryml Jan Olof Pedersen
1990 Simon Wigg Karl Maier Hans-Otto Pingel
1989 Simon Wigg Ales Dryml Karl Maier
1988 Karl Maier Klaus Lausch Chris Morton
1987 Karl Maier Simon Wigg Shawn Moran
1986 Erik Gundersen Peter Collins Marcel Gerhard
1985 Simon Wigg Jiri Stancl Peter Collins
1984 Erik Gundersen Egon Müller Karl Maier
1983 Shawn Moran Jiri Stancl Karl Maier
1982 Karl Maier Alois Wiesböck Egon Müller
1981 Michael Lee Christoph Betzl Anders Michanek
1980 Karl Maier Egon Müller Josef Aigner
1979 Alois Wiesböck Anders Michanek Ole Olsen
1978 Egon Müller Alois Wiesböck Peter Collins
1977 Anders Michanek Hans Siegl Ole Olsen
1976 Ivan Mauger Ole Olsen Egon Müller
1975 Egon Müller Ivan Mauger Ole Olsen
1974 Egon Müller Ivan Mauger Alois Wiesböck
1973 Ole Olsen Hans Siegl Manfred Poschenrieder
1972 Ivan Mauger Manfred Poschenrieder Jon Ödegard
1971 Ivan Mauger Manfred Poschenrieder Runo Wedin
European Championship
Year 1.Place Nation 2.Place Nation 3.Place Nation
2015 Jannick de Jong James Shanes Stephan Katt
2014 Jannick de Jong David Howe Enrico Janoschka
2013 Jannick de Jong Dirk Fabriek Richard Speiser
2012 Stephan Katt Dirk Fabriek Jannick de Jong
2011 Martin Smolinski Jannick de Jong Andrew Appleton
2010 Andrew Appleton Theo Pijper Martin Smolinski
2009 Stephan Katt Stephane Tresarrieu Glen Phillips
2008 Stephane Tresarrieu Richard Speiser Rene Lehtinen
2007 Theo Pijper Stephan Katt Andrew Appleton
2006 Stephan Katt Theo Pijper Dirk Fabriek
2005 Paul Hurry Dirk Fabriek Andrew Appleton
2004 Theo Pijper Gerd Riss Bernd Diener
2003 Gerd Riss Herbert Rudolph Matthias Kröger
2002 Sirg Schützbach Zdenek Schneiderwind Uppie Bos
2001 Maik Groen Zdenek Schneiderwind Uppie Bos
2000 Zdenek Schneiderwind Uppie Bos Enrico Janoschka
1999 Bernd Diener Zdenek Schneiderwind Vladimir Trofimov
1998 Zdenek Schneiderwind Oleg Kurguskin Massimo Mora
1996 Steve Johnston Steve Schofield Zdenek Schneiderwind
1995 Kelvin Tatum Bernd Diener Anne van der Helm
1994 Robert Barth Anne van der Helm Steve Schofield
1993 Richard Musson Paulus Ellens Armando Dal Chiele
1992 Anne van der Helm Vaclav Milik Paulus Ellens
1991 Rif Saitgareev Thomas Diehr Trevor Banks
1990 Robert Barth Kent Noer Henk Snijder
1989 Robert Barth Kent Noer John Bostin
1988 Frank Kehlenbeck Will James Kent Noer
1987 Roman Matousek Joachim Reitzel Bob Dolman
1986 Simon Cross Steve Schofield Joachim Reitzel
1985 Clayton Williams Harm Horstede Tommy Broch
1984 Martin Hagon Vaclav Verner Kent Noer
1983 Christian Brandt Erich Schäfferer Gerald Short
1982 Jeremy Doncaster Mike Beaumont Josef Maucher
1981 Neil Farnish Bernie Leigh Skjold Larsen
1980 Willi Stauch Gerald Short Sture Lindblom
1979 Gerald Short Günter Brackland Tjalle Reitsma
1978 Chris Baybutt Franz Kolbeck Don Godden
German Championship
Year 1.Place Nation 2.Place Nation 3.Place Nation
2015 Jörg Tebbe Bernd Diener Stephan Katt
2014 Erik Riss Jörg Tebbe Bernd Diener
2013 Martin Smolinski Richard Speiser Enrico Janoschka
2012 Martin Smolinski Erik Riss Herbert Rudolph
2011 Stephan Katt Martin Smolinski Matthias Kröger
2010 Stephan Katt Bernd Diener Matthias Kröger
2009 Gerd Riss Stephan Katt Matthias Kröger
2008 Sirg Schützbach Gerd Riss Bernd Diener
2007 Gerd Riss Stephan Katt Enrico Janoschka
2006 Robert Barth Bernd Diener Stephan Katt
2005 Robert Barth Enrico Janoschka Bernd Diener
2004 Gerd Riss Herbert Rudolph Stephan Katt
2003 Robert Barth Gerd Riss Enrico Janoschka
2002 Gerd Riss Robert Barth Daniel Bacher
2001 Robert Barth Gerd Riss Stephan Katt
2000 Bernd Diener Robert Barth Daniel Bacher
1999 Robert Barth Gerd Riss Herbert Rudolph
1998 Gerd Riss Bernd Diener Matthias Kröger
1997 Gerd Riss Tommy Dunker Robert Barth
1996 Gerd Riss Karl Maier Bernd Diener
1995 Gerd Riss Karl Maier Bernd Diener
1994 Robert Barth Gerd Riss Marvyn Cox
1993 Karl Maier Gerd Riss Marvyn Cox
1992 Karl Maier Uwe Gessner Gerd Riss
1991 Gerd Riss Klaus Lausch Georg Limbrunner
1990 Karl Maier Hans-Otto Pingel Andre Pollehn
1989 Karl Maier Egon Müller Alois Bachhuber
1988 Gerd Riss Karl Maier Klaus Lausch
1987 Karl Maier Wilhelm Duden Klaus Lausch
1986 Klaus Lausch Robert Gührer Karl Maier
1985 Egon Müller Karl Maier Michael Datzmann jun.
1984 Egon Müller Hans-Otto Pingel Josef Aigner
1983 Karl Maier Hans-Otto Pingel Georg Hack
1982 Egon Müller George Gilgenreiner Alois Wiesböck
1981 Alois Wiesböck Christoph Betzl Karl Maier
1980 Karl Maier Josef Aigner Egon Müller
1979 Karl Maier Egon Müller Wilhelm Duden
1978 Alois Wiesböck Egon Müller Wilhelm Duden
1977 Egon Müller Wilhelm Kall Karl Maier
1976 Alois Wiesböck Egon Müller Josef Angermüller
1975 Egon Müller Hans Wasserman Georg Hack
1974 Alois Wiesböck Otto Lantenhammer Josef Angermüller
1973 Egon Müller Manfred Poschenrieder Waldemar Bacik
1972 Hans Siegl Alois Wiesböck Manfred Poschenrieder
1971 Manfred Poschenrieder Josef Angermüller Hans Siegl
1970 Gottfried Schwarze Horst Kinkelbur Rudolf Kastl
1969 Manfred Poschenrieder ? Purzer Rudolf Kastl
1968 Manfred Poschenrieder Rudolf Kastl Hans Zierk
1967 Heinrich Sprenger Manfred Poschenrieder Rainer Jüngling
German Championship B-Lizenz
Year 1.Place Nation 2.Place Nation 3.Place Nation
2015 Kai Dorenkamp David Pfeffer Jens Buchberger
2014 Tom Lamek David Pfeffer Kai Dorenkamp
2013 Michael Härtel David Pfeffer Mark Beishuisen
2012 Markus Eibl Tom Lamek Erik Riss
2011 Keijo Bünning Friedrich Ruf Bernd Dinklage
2010 Nadine Frenk Thorsten Haupt Keijo Bünning
2009 Andre Daubert Nadine Frenk Roberto Haupt
2008 Michael Diener Jens Buchberger Nadine Frenk
2007 Richard Speiser Robert Baumann Jens Buchberger
2006 Robert Baumann Sönke Petersen Ramon Stanek
2005 Paul Bauer Roberto Haupt Richard Speiser
2004 Markus Eibl Enrico Sonnenberg Ronny Stüdemann
2003 Siegbert Keller Ulrich Büschke Patrick Diener
2002 Nynke de Jong Stefan Bromberg Angel-Eduardo Velasquez
2001 Roberto Haupt Manfred Knappe Jan Pape
2000 Benjamin Hegener Volker Striepe Roberto Haupt
1999 Daniel Bacher Jörg Tebbe Volker Striepe
1998 Sirg Schützbach Stephan Katt Benjamin Hegener
1997 Heiko Müller Marcus Schwaiger Andreas Völcker
1996 Herbert Rudolph Stefan Bachhuber Marcus Schwaiger
1995 Enrico Janoschka Manfred Zimmermann Marcus Winter
1994 Christian Ferstl Enrico Janoschka Otto Niedermaier
1993 Michael Strack Martin Stucke Ueli Utzinger
1992 Robert Kessler Thorsten Kerl Joachim Kugelmann
1991 Walter Huber Siegfried Müller Josef Onderka
1990 Olaf Brüggemann Luis Alberto Vallejos Christian Schneider
1989 Uwe Fienhage Stefan Körner Arne Jasper
1988 Robert Barth Klaus Ziegler Markus Jans
1987 Robert Barth Marius May Maik Lüders
1986 Johann Kressier Carsten Pelzmann Maik Lüders
1985 Andreas Rahn Wolfgang Barth Alois Bachhuber
1984 Mario Trupkovic Uwe Wick Robert Gührer
1983 Gerd Riss Michael Datzmann Johann Brandner
1982 Rainer Armbruster Heinz Huber Josef Kroner
1981 Herbert Rabus Klaus Lausch Toni Kahl
1980 Franz Lehmann Marcel Gerhard Bernd Diener
1979 Stephan Faath Herrmann Le Guin Michael Vetterl
1978 Hubert Ludescher Jürgen Goll Uwe Schmidt
1977 Günter Eckenbach Josef Aigner Stefan Deser
1976 Manfred Knappe sen. Willi Stauch Thede Dörscher
1975 Kurt Harries Willi Stauch Ewald Scheele

Die Kommentare wurden geschlossen